2. posma rezultāti – 30 minūšu skrējiens 2024

2. posma rezultāti

Vārds Uzvārds Apļu skaits Komanda Ātrākais aplis Vidējais aplis Lēnākais aplis 1.apl 2.apl 3.apl 4.apl 5.apl 6.apl 7.apl 8.apl 9.apl 10.apl 11.apl 12.apl 13.apl
Meitenes
Nika Starovoitova 9 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:58 03:10 03:18 02:58 03:00 03:06 03:16 03:16 03:18 03:18 03:14 03:03
Darja Karpova 8 SPARS-MK 03:07 03:28 03:52 03:07 03:25 03:22 03:36 03:43 03:52 03:24 03:17
Santa Marija Vjakse 8 03:25 03:37 03:51 03:27 03:35 03:36 03:34 03:45 03:42 03:51 03:25
Tima Cirse 7 Daugavpils ūdens 03:32 04:12 04:33 03:32 03:44 04:18 04:27 04:29 04:33 04:22
Jūlija Ļeonoviča 6 Daugavpils Runners 03:42 04:23 04:43 03:42 04:19 04:25 04:36 04:43 04:36
Karina Baranovska 5 Daugavpils Runners 03:20 03:53 04:13 03:20 03:47 04:08 04:13 03:58
Amanda Romanceviča 5 03:20 05:25 06:44 03:20 04:44 06:04 06:13 06:44
Jaunietes
Jeļizaveta Boroņenko 11 Biathlon 02:27 02:33 02:42 02:27 02:28 02:32 02:27 02:32 02:33 02:36 02:42 02:42 02:33 02:27
Marija Kozlova 11 02:27 02:43 03:00 02:27 02:32 02:39 02:45 02:44 02:50 02:51 03:00 02:50 02:46 02:29
Nadežda Sulaine 10 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:47 02:57 03:02 02:52 02:57 03:00 03:01 02:59 02:55 03:02 03:01 02:58 02:47
Mišele Izranova 9 SATURN7 02:35 03:08 03:35 02:35 02:47 02:56 03:07 03:22 03:20 03:25 03:35 03:09
Sievietes 18
Jūlija Matvijenko 11 Daugavpils Runners 02:33 02:40 02:44 02:34 02:40 02:42 02:44 02:43 02:43 02:43 02:42 02:34 02:33 02:41
Jekaterina Romanova 10 Daugavpils Runners 02:29 02:48 03:01 02:29 02:32 02:42 02:52 02:51 02:56 03:01 02:57 02:50 02:55
Amanda Griķe 10 Daugavpils Runners/BULTA 02:30 02:50 02:58 02:54 02:58 02:50 02:51 02:53 02:47 02:54 02:52 02:47 02:30
Lolita Buko 10 02:38 02:59 03:08 03:06 03:01 02:59 03:07 03:03 03:08 03:01 02:58 02:54 02:38
Natalja Skladova 8 Dinaburg Dragon 03:35 03:41 03:45 03:43 03:36 03:35 03:35 03:45 03:43 03:45 03:43
Sievietes 30
Vita Vilciņa 11 SATURN7 02:31 02:34 02:39 02:31 02:32 02:31 02:32 02:33 02:35 02:37 02:34 02:37 02:37 02:39
Natalija Kurasova 10 02:39 02:48 02:54 02:54 02:39 02:45 02:46 02:48 02:50 02:50 02:50 02:52 02:48
Liene Morkāne 9 Panda&Co 03:03 03:13 03:25 03:03 03:05 03:17 03:12 03:10 03:13 03:15 03:25 03:13
Inese Kivleniece 9 03:06 03:17 03:26 03:06 03:10 03:16 03:18 03:20 03:23 03:26 03:22 03:16
Daiga Saulīte 8 03:18 03:22 03:28 03:28 03:22 03:21 03:18 03:18 03:22 03:21 03:22
Līga Prigoda 8 Panda&Co 03:15 03:25 03:36 03:15 03:20 03:26 03:24 03:31 03:36 03:32 03:20
Anna Meļņikova 8 Sporta ģimene 03:23 03:29 03:40 03:40 03:29 03:23 03:26 03:27 03:31 03:27 03:27
Inese Hodanova 7 03:37 03:55 04:41 03:54 03:44 04:08 03:41 03:37 04:41 03:40
Tatjana Jevstafjeva-Aksjuta 5 04:01 04:50 06:13 04:21 04:01 04:39 04:55 06:13
Sievietes 40
Kristina Markevica 10 02:48 02:57 03:09 02:48 02:50 02:50 02:57 02:56 02:58 03:09 03:02 03:04 02:52
Tatjana Šeršņova 10 02:45 02:57 03:07 02:45 02:50 02:51 02:55 03:00 03:00 03:01 03:05 03:07 02:55
Natalja Zelenko 9 Daugavpils Kettlebell Fit 03:01 03:09 03:16 03:08 03:01 03:01 03:07 03:09 03:11 03:10 03:14 03:16
Tatjana Bondere 9 03:07 03:10 03:14 03:08 03:07 03:10 03:12 03:09 03:11 03:11 03:11 03:14
Svetlana Kozlova 9 03:09 03:17 03:27 03:27 03:22 03:21 03:18 03:16 03:15 03:13 03:13 03:09
Silvija Stupāne 8 03:07 03:37 04:00 03:07 03:20 03:44 03:48 04:00 03:52 03:48 03:18
Aļona Proščenko 8 03:23 03:41 03:54 03:38 03:32 03:36 03:51 03:50 03:46 03:54 03:23
Jeļena Isate 7 Elleda 03:51 03:58 04:07 03:58 03:55 03:58 03:57 03:58 03:51 04:07
Jekaterina Zariņa 7 Poligrāfs Serviss 03:10 03:59 07:09 07:09 03:10 03:29 03:29 03:39 03:27 03:30
Kristīne Vasiļevska 7 03:54 04:15 04:30 03:54 04:07 04:18 04:14 04:30 04:29 04:15
Jelena Lapekina 6 Sporta ģimene 04:06 04:26 04:45 04:06 04:18 04:32 04:33 04:45 04:23
Sievietes 50
Zoja Kņaževa 10 Fiziofit 02:48 02:57 03:08 03:08 02:58 03:00 03:05 02:54 02:58 02:57 02:57 02:50 02:48
Lubova Krumina 7 03:15 03:53 04:07 03:15 03:46 03:55 04:06 04:07 04:07 03:58
Liāna Čerņecova 6 Poligrāfs Serviss 04:14 04:57 08:08 08:08 04:14 04:18 04:19 04:21 04:24
Zēni
Maksims Strigo 11 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:33 02:41 02:53 02:34 02:42 02:43 02:40 02:38 02:47 02:53 02:39 02:41 02:43 02:33
Edgars Litvinskis 9 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:58 03:08 03:19 02:58 03:00 03:05 03:19 03:15 03:18 03:16 02:59 02:59
Vadims Baranovskis 9 Daugavpils Runners 03:03 03:17 03:53 03:05 03:09 03:05 03:52 03:05 03:53 03:18 03:08 03:03
Kirils Zdanovičs 8 SPARS-MK 03:05 03:25 03:51 03:05 03:09 03:08 03:23 03:32 03:51 03:31 03:41
Oskars Stupāns 8 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:59 03:37 04:00 02:59 03:28 03:44 03:47 04:00 03:52 03:47 03:20
Nikita Krivenko 8 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:59 03:41 04:06 02:59 03:27 03:39 03:53 04:00 04:06 03:43 03:38
Artjoms Karpovs 8 SPARS-MK 03:21 03:44 04:09 03:21 03:24 03:32 03:53 03:52 04:09 03:59 03:40
Vladislavs Danilovs 7 Sventes vidusskola 03:06 03:49 04:30 03:06 03:26 03:44 03:46 03:57 04:30 04:14
Genrihs Šverniks 7 Triatlons "Jaunība" 03:16 04:05 04:42 03:16 03:44 04:07 04:17 04:40 04:42 03:49
Edgars Aksjuta 5 03:21 04:50 06:31 04:12 03:21 04:43 05:22 06:31
Jaunieši
Sandis Stupiņš 11 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:26 02:38 02:46 02:41 02:26 02:26 02:32 02:33 02:44 02:44 02:46 02:43 02:43 02:37
Damirs Barkevičs 11 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:23 02:40 02:51 02:23 02:40 02:40 02:40 02:40 02:48 02:49 02:51 02:45 02:33 02:26
Martins Bluzmanis 11 02:32 02:41 02:51 02:32 02:33 02:39 02:39 02:38 02:49 02:49 02:51 02:45 02:35 02:37
Edgars Romancevičs 11 02:23 02:41 02:51 02:25 02:40 02:42 02:48 02:50 02:47 02:51 02:41 02:44 02:39 02:23
Vadims Ļeonovičs 11 Daugavpils Runners 02:28 02:42 02:48 02:37 02:40 02:44 02:46 02:45 02:45 02:48 02:46 02:45 02:42 02:28
Linards Skrinda 10 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:33 02:56 03:11 02:52 02:57 03:00 03:01 02:59 02:33 02:40 03:11 03:08 03:01
Nikita Denisenko 10 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:43 02:57 03:02 02:52 02:57 03:00 03:01 02:59 02:54 03:02 03:01 02:58 02:43
Ivans Ņečajevs 9 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:53 03:02 03:14 02:53 02:58 02:59 03:01 02:59 03:05 03:14 03:13 02:55
Makars Šverniks 8 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 03:06 03:25 03:40 03:12 03:13 03:27 03:32 03:35 03:40 03:38 03:06
Nikita Bižāns 8 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 03:07 03:25 03:40 03:12 03:13 03:27 03:32 03:36 03:40 03:38 03:07
Romans Kovaļuks 7 03:50 04:04 04:22 03:50 04:02 04:10 04:03 04:03 04:22 03:59
Maksims Saveljevs 7 SPARS-MK 03:32 04:05 04:43 03:32 03:51 03:59 04:11 04:34 04:43 03:45
Māris Aksjuta 6 03:13 04:34 06:31 03:13 03:49 05:11 05:24 06:31 03:16
Vīrieši 18
Ņikita Gladijs 12 Triatlons "Jaunība" 02:12 02:27 02:36 02:18 02:22 02:27 02:27 02:27 02:28 02:31 02:35 02:36 02:36 02:26 02:12
Antons Sivačevs 12 OK "Stiga" 02:12 02:29 02:40 02:12 02:23 02:31 02:32 02:36 02:35 02:34 02:40 02:36 02:33 02:25 02:16
Aigars Redlihs 11 02:27 02:41 02:58 02:54 02:58 02:50 02:51 02:53 02:28 02:29 02:29 02:31 02:27 02:36
Georgijs Volkovs 10 SATURN 7 02:31 02:50 03:08 02:31 02:33 02:35 02:42 02:52 03:01 02:59 03:06 03:08 02:58
Mihails Zalivskis 10 BJC ''Jaunība"-triatlons 02:30 02:51 03:06 02:30 02:35 02:38 02:39 02:52 03:02 03:04 03:03 02:58 03:06
Maksims Kardels 9 Kardels 03:07 03:17 03:25 03:07 03:10 03:11 03:12 03:17 03:25 03:25 03:22 03:24
Vadims Isats 8 Elleda 03:16 03:41 04:16 03:21 03:16 03:28 03:24 03:45 03:51 04:16 04:04
Iliya Anokhin 7 02:45 03:55 09:24 09:24 02:45 02:49 03:00 03:06 03:10 03:14
Vīrieši 30
Aleksandrs Miloševičs 13 Daugavpils Runners 02:03 02:10 02:12 02:03 02:09 02:09 02:09 02:10 02:11 02:10 02:12 02:12 02:12 02:10 02:11 02:08
Dmitrijs Krivenko 12 Triatlons "Jaunība" 02:04 02:20 02:30 02:04 02:10 02:13 02:18 02:21 02:25 02:28 02:30 02:28 02:29 02:21 02:16
Olegs Budjko 11 Kettlebell Fit Daugavpils 02:13 02:32 02:45 02:13 02:25 02:31 02:35 02:35 02:36 02:36 02:34 02:45 02:44 02:19
Maksims Petrakovs 11 02:25 02:34 02:46 02:25 02:30 02:33 02:36 02:38 02:33 02:36 02:31 02:34 02:37 02:46
Sergejs Doncovs 11 Daugavpils Runners 02:29 02:35 02:40 02:29 02:32 02:29 02:32 02:35 02:38 02:36 02:40 02:40 02:40 02:36
Dmitrijs Karpovs 11 SPARS-MK 02:26 02:36 02:43 02:33 02:26 02:28 02:28 02:34 02:43 02:40 02:43 02:42 02:40 02:39
Dailis Tukāns 11 Daugavpils Runners 02:36 02:39 02:43 02:43 02:37 02:38 02:37 02:37 02:37 02:42 02:41 02:41 02:41 02:36
Ruslans Dimitrijevs 10 02:40 02:47 02:55 02:42 02:40 02:40 02:46 02:47 02:48 02:51 02:55 02:55 02:47
Andrejs Čebotarjovs 10 Invalīdu sporta biedrība "Solis Plus" 02:36 02:51 03:25 02:54 02:38 02:45 02:46 02:47 02:52 02:51 03:25 02:53 02:36
Mihails Konovalovs 10 OK STIGA 02:46 02:54 03:07 02:46 02:49 02:47 02:51 02:55 02:57 02:54 02:57 03:00 03:07
Māris Meinerts 10 Daugavpils Runners 02:44 02:55 03:03 02:44 02:44 02:49 02:52 02:57 03:01 03:01 03:00 03:00 03:03
Vadims Zuravskis 10 02:34 02:58 03:10 03:10 03:01 03:04 03:04 03:03 02:59 03:00 02:59 02:48 02:34
Dmitrijs Kižla 8 03:15 03:26 03:32 03:15 03:22 03:26 03:25 03:32 03:29 03:31 03:30
Edgars Petkuns 8 03:34 03:40 03:46 03:43 03:36 03:34 03:34 03:45 03:43 03:46 03:40
Vīrieši 40
Andrejs Zaicevs 12 Daugavpils Runners 02:08 02:21 02:27 02:08 02:15 02:19 02:19 02:20 02:22 02:23 02:24 02:24 02:25 02:27 02:27
Dmitrijs Petrovs 12 02:10 02:29 02:39 02:10 02:24 02:30 02:32 02:33 02:35 02:36 02:39 02:37 02:31 02:27 02:17
Sergejs Digulovs 11 02:23 02:32 02:37 02:33 02:34 02:30 02:31 02:32 02:35 02:32 02:33 02:37 02:35 02:23
Aivars Jukšs 11 02:25 02:33 02:51 02:51 02:32 02:29 02:27 02:30 02:31 02:33 02:33 02:34 02:35 02:25
Vjačeslavs Janens 11 DJLSP 02:29 02:38 02:43 02:43 02:36 02:40 02:41 02:34 02:40 02:40 02:42 02:40 02:37 02:29
Sergejs Sokolovs 11 Stiga 02:19 02:39 02:47 02:19 02:31 02:35 02:37 02:40 02:42 02:43 02:42 02:42 02:46 02:47
Pāvels Eigims 10 Amatieru klubs "Latgalīšu prusaki" 02:42 02:55 03:04 02:49 02:42 02:47 02:52 02:57 03:01 03:03 03:00 03:04 02:58
Boriss Kozlovs 10 02:28 02:56 03:09 02:28 02:44 02:52 02:57 02:57 02:58 03:01 03:04 03:07 03:09
Jurijs Ivanovs 10 02:44 02:56 03:03 02:53 02:51 03:03 03:02 02:59 02:58 02:55 03:02 02:53 02:44
Vitālijs Žuselis 10 Daugavpils Runners 02:51 02:58 03:11 03:11 03:04 03:05 03:04 02:51 02:52 02:54 02:54 02:52 02:52
Jurijs Novicāns 10 Amatieru klubs "Latgalīšu prusaki" 02:43 02:58 03:07 03:07 03:01 02:54 02:58 03:05 03:00 03:01 03:00 02:53 02:43
Igors Vucāns 9 02:55 03:13 03:30 02:55 02:56 02:59 02:59 03:25 03:19 03:24 03:30 03:27
Aleksandrs Šeļeho 8 Amatieru klubs "Latgalīšu prusaki" 03:10 03:25 03:36 03:10 03:11 03:21 03:25 03:30 03:30 03:35 03:36
Jānis Punculis 8 PUNCULĒNI 03:05 03:30 03:50 03:05 03:12 03:18 03:26 03:45 03:50 03:45 03:38
Vīrieši 50
Valērijs Baranovskis 13 Daugavpils Runners 02:12 02:17 02:21 02:16 02:14 02:14 02:12 02:15 02:14 02:18 02:19 02:17 02:19 02:21 02:17 02:19
Sergejs Janušs 11 Daugavpils Runners 02:30 02:41 02:48 02:48 02:41 02:42 02:41 02:42 02:43 02:43 02:42 02:39 02:36 02:30
Viktors Cirsis 11 Daugavpils ūdens 02:34 02:42 02:45 02:34 02:41 02:42 02:44 02:43 02:43 02:43 02:42 02:43 02:45 02:39
Oļegs Garais 11 02:28 02:43 02:49 02:40 02:46 02:48 02:49 02:46 02:43 02:44 02:42 02:42 02:41 02:28
Genadijs Bogdanovs 10 02:40 02:54 03:01 02:40 02:47 02:49 02:52 02:57 03:01 03:00 03:00 03:00 02:54
Valdemārs Timofejevs 10 02:43 02:55 03:01 02:43 02:44 02:49 02:52 02:56 03:01 02:59 03:01 03:00 03:01
Vitalijs Raščevskis 10 Daugavpils Runners 02:41 02:55 03:02 02:41 02:46 02:49 02:52 02:57 03:01 03:01 03:00 03:00 03:02
Marjan Veiksa 9 Latgale 03:05 03:14 03:18 03:14 03:14 03:15 03:16 03:15 03:18 03:14 03:18 03:05
Vīrieši 90
Romāns Saušs 5 Veterāni 05:02 05:23 05:37 05:02 05:21 05:25 05:31 05:37
Dalībnieku skaits: 107